Bevielės įrangos priedai (191)

Aprašymas Kaina
EDIMAX TECHNOLOGY
Edimax OAP1750 3 x 3 AC Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point Edimax OAP1750 3 x 3 AC Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point
€ 673.17
EXTRALINK
IT-Taškas DIN Rail adapter for RUT240
€ 8.14 € 4.23
IT-Taškas DIN Rail adapter for RUT9xx, RUT5xx
€ 8.44
IT-Taškas Automotive power supply, 4 pin
€ 13.03 € 9.46
IT-Taškas Teltonika GPS antenna 3dBi adhesive type with 3m cable
€ 10.65
TELTONIKA RUT230 COMPACT INDUSTRIAL 3G ROUTER TELTONIKA RUT230 COMPACT INDUSTRIAL 3G ROUTER
€ 109.95
TELTONIKA RUT850 COMPACT AUTOMOTIVE LTE ROUTER TELTONIKA RUT850 COMPACT AUTOMOTIVE LTE ROUTER
€ 157.18
GEMBIRD
Gembird UTP passive POE adapter kit, 0.15m Gembird UTP passive POE adapter kit, 0.15m
€ 1.79
IT-Taškas Gembird Mini USB WiFi adapter, 300 Mbps
€ 9.49
IBOX
I-BOX WR02 WIFI REPEATER I-BOX WR02 WIFI REPEATER
€ 13.37
INTEL
IT-Taškas Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2, bulk
€ 151.33
IT-Taškas Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X540-T1 (RJ45)
€ 400.84
INTELLINET
INTELLINET omni-directional indoor antenna 7dBi RP-SMA female magnet base INTELLINET omni-directional indoor antenna 7dBi RP-SMA female magnet base
€ 19.44
LOGILINK
WL0084E WLAN 802.11b/g/n nano size USB adapter WL0084E WLAN 802.11b/g/n nano size USB adapter
€ 6.50
Logilink Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size Logilink Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size
€ 10.45
MEDIA-TECH
WLAN USB adapteris Media-Tech11n WLAN USB adapteris Media-Tech11n
€ 6.07
WIFI ANTENNA 12 - Omnidirectional Wireless Antenna 12dBi WIFI ANTENNA 12 - Omnidirectional Wireless Antenna 12dBi
€ 6.94
MIKROTIK
MIKROTIKMikroTik RB931-2nD - 2Ghz wireless Access Point -650MHz CPU - 802.11b/g/nThe hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three ports, which are configured as one Internet port and two LAN ports. MIKROTIKMikroTik RB931-2nD - 2Ghz wireless Access Point -650MHz CPU - 802.11b/g/nThe hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three ports, which are configured as one Internet port and two LAN ports.
€ 16.83
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
€ 17.16
IT-Taškas Mikrotik mANT LTE 5o - 5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors
€ 18.82
MIKROTIKMIKROTIK RouterBoard HAP LITE RB941-2ND MIKROTIKMIKROTIK RouterBoard HAP LITE RB941-2ND
€ 18.87
  1 2 3 4 5
10  
Paieška kategorijoje
Kaina
- Keisti
Reikia pagalbos?
8 601 10100
Atsiėmimas Lietuvoje