Bevielės įrangos priedai (197)

Aprašymas Kaina
EDIMAX TECHNOLOGY
Edimax Office Wi-Fi System Edimax Office Wi-Fi System
€ 403.26
Edimax OAP1750 3 x 3 AC Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point Edimax OAP1750 3 x 3 AC Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point
€ 685.52
EXTRALINK
IT-Taškas DIN Rail adapter for RUT240
€ 8.14 € 4.23
TELTONIKA RUT230 COMPACT INDUSTRIAL 3G ROUTER TELTONIKA RUT230 COMPACT INDUSTRIAL 3G ROUTER
€ 109.95
GEMBIRD
Gembird UTP passive POE adapter kit, 0.15m Gembird UTP passive POE adapter kit, 0.15m
€ 1.82
IT-Taškas Gembird Mini USB WiFi adapter, 300 Mbps
€ 9.62
HUAWEI
HUAWEIME909s-120 Mini PCI express is the first LTE cat4 module based on Hi-Silicon chipset. Which is high-quality designed LTE module in small size and standard mPCIe form factor, especially for industrial-grade M2M applications such as vehicle telematics HUAWEIME909s-120 Mini PCI express is the first LTE cat4 module based on Hi-Silicon chipset. Which is high-quality designed LTE module in small size and standard mPCIe form factor, especially for industrial-grade M2M applications such as vehicle telematics
€ 6.35
IBOX
I-BOX WR02 WIFI REPEATER I-BOX WR02 WIFI REPEATER
€ 13.26 € 8.98
INTELLINET
INTELLINET omni-directional indoor antenna 7dBi RP-SMA female magnet base INTELLINET omni-directional indoor antenna 7dBi RP-SMA female magnet base
€ 19.44
LOGILINK
WL0084E WLAN 802.11b/g/n nano size USB adapter WL0084E WLAN 802.11b/g/n nano size USB adapter
€ 6.51
Logilink Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size Logilink Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size
€ 10.47
MEDIA-TECH
WLAN USB adapteris Media-Tech11n WLAN USB adapteris Media-Tech11n
€ 6.07
WIFI ANTENNA 12 - Omnidirectional Wireless Antenna 12dBi WIFI ANTENNA 12 - Omnidirectional Wireless Antenna 12dBi
€ 6.94
MIKROTIK
MIKROTIKMikroTik RB931-2nD - 2Ghz wireless Access Point -650MHz CPU - 802.11b/g/nThe hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three ports, which are configured as one Internet port and two LAN ports. MIKROTIKMikroTik RB931-2nD - 2Ghz wireless Access Point -650MHz CPU - 802.11b/g/nThe hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three ports, which are configured as one Internet port and two LAN ports.
€ 17.15
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
€ 17.16
IT-Taškas MikroTik hAP mini RB931-2nD RouterOS L4 32MB RAM, 2xLAN, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n
€ 18.12
IT-Taškas Mikrotik mANT LTE 5o - 5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors
€ 19.07
MIKROTIKMIKROTIK RouterBoard HAP LITE RB941-2ND MIKROTIKMIKROTIK RouterBoard HAP LITE RB941-2ND
€ 19.25
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP LX-LC (SM) 1310nm 20km DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP LX-LC (SM) 1310nm 20km DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
€ 22.65
MIKROTIKMikroTik RouterBOARD cAP Lite, 1.5dBi Dual-Chain, 650MHz CPU,64MB RAM, 1x LAN, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi, 802.11b/g/n, vc. L4 licencecAP lite supports 802.11b/g/m and can be powered by Power over Ethernet. MIKROTIKMikroTik RouterBOARD cAP Lite, 1.5dBi Dual-Chain, 650MHz CPU,64MB RAM, 1x LAN, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi, 802.11b/g/n, vc. L4 licencecAP lite supports 802.11b/g/m and can be powered by Power over Ethernet.
€ 24.37
MikroTik S+DA0001 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m direct attach cable MikroTik S+DA0001 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
€ 28.57
  1 2 3 4 5
10  
Paieška kategorijoje
Kaina
- Keisti
Reikia pagalbos?
8 601 10100
Atsiėmimas Lietuvoje