Media konverteriai, GBIC, SFP, XFP (5)

Aprašymas Kaina
D-LINK
IT-Taškas D-LINK DMC-G01LC, 10/100/1000Base-T Twisted-pair to Gigabit SFP Media Converter Module
€ 21.78
D-LINK DMC-300SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module D-LINK DMC-300SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module
€ 46.12
D-LINK DMC-920T,  10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm D-LINK DMC-920T, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm
€ 74.30
D-LINK DMC-920R,  10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1310nm; RX 1550nm D-LINK DMC-920R, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1310nm; RX 1550nm
€ 74.30
TP-LINK
TP-Link MC210CS konventeris1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseLX (SC) SingleMode 15km TP-Link MC210CS konventeris1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseLX (SC) SingleMode 15km
€ 31.15
Paieška kategorijoje
Kaina
- Keisti
Reikia pagalbos?
8 601 10100
Atsiėmimas Lietuvoje