Media konverteriai, GBIC, SFP, XFP (8)

Aprašymas Kaina
ATEN
IT-Taškas ATEN VC810 HDMI to VGA converter
€ 22.57 € 20.06
D-LINK
IT-Taškas D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
€ 30.75
IT-Taškas D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
€ 32.03
D-LINK DMC-920T,  10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm D-LINK DMC-920T, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm
€ 74.30
D-LINK DMC-920R,  10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1310nm; RX 1550nm D-LINK DMC-920R, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1310nm; RX 1550nm
€ 74.30
TP-LINK
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module
€ 14.90
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-mode MiniGBIC Module TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-mode MiniGBIC Module
€ 14.90
TP-Link MC210CS konventeris1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseLX (SC) SingleMode 15km TP-Link MC210CS konventeris1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseLX (SC) SingleMode 15km
€ 31.15
Paieška kategorijoje
Kaina
- Keisti
Reikia pagalbos?
8 601 10100
Atsiėmimas Lietuvoje